RANK |
TOTAL TIME |
AVG MPH |
RACER |
GROUP |
RACE DATE |
1 | 21.3067 | 206.08 | Ian Thompson | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
2 | 21.4430 | 204.77 | Joe#2 Thompson | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
3 | 21.4457 | 204.75 | Joe Thompson | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
4 | 21.4994 | 204.23 | Brennan Thompson | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
5 | 21.7117 | 202.24 | Ryan Cornelsen | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
6 | 21.8901 | 200.59 | Franke Howe | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
7 | 21.9157 | 200.35 | Hyrum Doyle | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
8 | 21.9993 | 199.59 | William Pope | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
9 | 22.0059 | 199.53 | Madi Beesley | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
10 | 22.0322 | 199.30 | Paul Schaeffer | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
11 | 22.0482 | 199.15 | Hadley Stanger | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
12 | 22.0495 | 199.14 | Elsie Griffeth | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
13 | 22.0635 | 199.01 | Wyatt Knapp | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
14 | 22.0765 | 198.90 | Papa J | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
15 | 22.1093 | 198.60 | Geoff Williams | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
16 | 22.1115 | 198.58 | Tim Swenson | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
17 | 22.1315 | 198.40 | Sicily Knapp | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
18 | 22.1402 | 198.32 | Benson Pope | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
19 | 22.2097 | 197.70 | Mitchell Guza | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
20 | 22.2131 | 197.67 | Kelley Biggers | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
21 | 22.2354 | 197.47 | Creed Arteaga | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
22 | 22.2705 | 197.16 | Andrew Shibahara | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
23 | 22.2784 | 197.09 | Huxley Hymas | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
24 | 22.2821 | 197.06 | Ken Brown | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
25 | 22.3175 | 196.75 | Gabe Hess | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
26 | 22.3294 | 196.64 | Duane Coley | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
27 | 22.3326 | 196.61 | Patrick Geiger | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
28 | 22.3364 | 196.58 | Jay Allen | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
29 | 22.3430 | 196.52 | Trenton Robinson | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
30 | 22.3515 | 196.45 | Wayne Hyde | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
31 | 22.3607 | 196.37 | Rhys Bere | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
32 | 22.3664 | 196.32 | Dylan Powell | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
33 | 22.4101 | 195.93 | Collin Miller | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
34 | 22.4234 | 195.82 | Brecken Mower | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
35 | 22.4370 | 195.70 | Alec Helman | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
36 | 22.4668 | 195.44 | Roger Smith | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
37 | 22.4758 | 195.36 | Austin Hartgrave | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
38 | 22.4868 | 195.27 | Jackson Workman | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
39 | 22.4945 | 195.20 | David Fowers | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
40 | 22.5177 | 195.00 | Christopher Karlinsey | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
41 | 22.5326 | 194.87 | Ray Moore | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
42 | 22.5367 | 194.83 | Todd Harris | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
43 | 22.5417 | 194.79 | Tanner Gunderson | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
44 | 22.5758 | 194.50 | Andrew Barber | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
45 | 22.5800 | 194.46 | Teegan Hansen | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
46 | 22.5841 | 194.42 | Nate Mosley | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
47 | 22.5847 | 194.42 | Joseph Burton | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
48 | 22.5909 | 194.37 | Jefferson Spahr | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
49 | 22.6052 | 194.24 | Weston Eames | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
50 | 22.6165 | 194.15 | Claire Swenson | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
51 | 22.6218 | 194.10 | Ari Campbell | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
52 | 22.6280 | 194.05 | Deryk Knowlton | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
53 | 22.6299 | 194.03 | Alex Byrd | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
54 | 22.6328 | 194.01 | Penelope Thomas | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
55 | 22.6443 | 193.91 | Tyler Smith | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
56 | 22.6459 | 193.89 | Owen Gardner | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
57 | 22.6604 | 193.77 | Cameron Swaner | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
58 | 22.6806 | 193.60 | Kasey Teske | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
59 | 22.6830 | 193.58 | Carter Andrus | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
60 | 22.6886 | 193.53 | Natalie Dascanio | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
61 | 22.6960 | 193.47 | Noble Roettig | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
62 | 22.7073 | 193.37 | Mason Vargason | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
62 | 22.7073 | 193.37 | Jackson Dye | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
63 | 22.7132 | 193.32 | Hunter Plunkett | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
64 | 22.7134 | 193.32 | Kynleigh Grant | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
65 | 22.7137 | 193.32 | Ezra Donkin | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
66 | 22.7251 | 193.22 | Michael Hymas | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
67 | 22.7262 | 193.21 | Atticus Roettig | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
68 | 22.7401 | 193.09 | Mike Taylor | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
69 | 22.7560 | 192.96 | Ashtyn Gibb | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
70 | 22.7577 | 192.94 | Chris Newhouse | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
71 | 22.7580 | 192.94 | Chloe Weddle | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
72 | 22.7614 | 192.91 | Ryder Glauser | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
73 | 22.7633 | 192.89 | Epi Nicklos | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
74 | 22.7676 | 192.86 | Charlotte Martin | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
75 | 22.7688 | 192.85 | Joziah Berger | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
76 | 22.7761 | 192.79 | Parker Williamson | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
77 | 22.7982 | 192.60 | Niels Palmer | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
78 | 22.8112 | 192.49 | Devon Kellogg | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
79 | 22.8118 | 192.48 | Ben Taylor | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
80 | 22.8177 | 192.43 | Aaron Byrd | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
81 | 22.8563 | 192.11 | Bridger Soelberg | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
82 | 22.8668 | 192.02 | Mason Andersen | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
83 | 22.8706 | 191.99 | Brody Passey | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
84 | 22.8726 | 191.97 | Jeffy Yan | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
85 | 22.8762 | 191.94 | Olivia Pope | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
86 | 22.8862 | 191.86 | Jayce Chapman | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
87 | 22.9025 | 191.72 | Norah Weddle | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
88 | 22.9142 | 191.62 | Gayleen Call | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
89 | 22.9252 | 191.53 | Richard Flameling | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
90 | 22.9257 | 191.53 | Taysom Torngren | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
91 | 22.9400 | 191.41 | Cooper Spanbauer | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
92 | 22.9459 | 191.36 | Joshua Williams | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
93 | 22.9484 | 191.34 | Barry Bollwinkle | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
94 | 22.9539 | 191.29 | Brody Roos | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
95 | 22.9763 | 191.11 | Bridger Hansen | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
96 | 22.9785 | 191.09 | Ethan Smith | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
97 | 22.9851 | 191.03 | Liam Rose-McGuire | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
98 | 22.9918 | 190.98 | Briggs Evans | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
99 | 23.0013 | 190.90 | Rockwell Johnson | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
99 | 23.0013 | 190.90 | Royan Thomson | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
100 | 23.0265 | 190.69 | Phoebe Clark | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
101 | 23.0276 | 190.68 | Nathaniel Liebe | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
102 | 23.0364 | 190.61 | Atticus Ploc-her | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
103 | 23.0511 | 190.49 | Josh Knowlton | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
104 | 23.0592 | 190.42 | Louis Liebe | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
105 | 23.0619 | 190.40 | Dallin Gunderson | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
106 | 23.0645 | 190.38 | Tanner Ward | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
107 | 23.0671 | 190.35 | Jen Vest | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
108 | 23.0776 | 190.27 | Adam Hymas | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
109 | 23.0885 | 190.18 | Jonny Martin | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
110 | 23.0935 | 190.14 | Elijah Robertson | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
111 | 23.1030 | 190.06 | Isaac Daw | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
112 | 23.1154 | 189.96 | Jason Heatwole | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
113 | 23.1225 | 189.90 | Hannah Hibbert | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
114 | 23.1341 | 189.80 | Kaion Kirkland | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
115 | 23.1428 | 189.73 | Sebastian Ritter | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
116 | 23.1548 | 189.63 | Olyver Boyd | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
117 | 23.1654 | 189.55 | Dawson Staker | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
118 | 23.1736 | 189.48 | Adam Daw | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
119 | 23.1769 | 189.45 | Bishop Fisher | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
120 | 23.1808 | 189.42 | Mitch Murdock | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
121 | 23.1950 | 189.30 | Boston Murphy | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
122 | 23.1959 | 189.30 | Ian VanOrden | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
123 | 23.2031 | 189.24 | Luke Radford | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
124 | 23.2138 | 189.15 | Graham Macey | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
125 | 23.2258 | 189.05 | Niko Nicklos | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
126 | 23.2414 | 188.93 | Stetson Cooper | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
127 | 23.2468 | 188.88 | Braxton Tabor | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
128 | 23.2546 | 188.82 | Greyson Bame | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
129 | 23.2563 | 188.81 | Brooks Jergensen | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
130 | 23.2627 | 188.75 | Kalani South | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
131 | 23.2631 | 188.75 | Braxton Yorgason | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
132 | 23.2640 | 188.74 | Adam Scott | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
133 | 23.2648 | 188.74 | Logan Anglesey | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
134 | 23.2744 | 188.66 | Sebastian Dimtri | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
135 | 23.2824 | 188.59 | Ian Scheid | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
136 | 23.3092 | 188.38 | Theo Graves-Funke | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
137 | 23.3452 | 188.09 | Kyler Tabor | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
138 | 23.3480 | 188.06 | Dan Funke | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
139 | 23.3503 | 188.05 | Rorke Hanks | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
140 | 23.3579 | 187.98 | Maija Rose-McGuire | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
141 | 23.3645 | 187.93 | Gussy Nicklos | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
142 | 23.3694 | 187.89 | Maylee Kidd | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
143 | 23.3744 | 187.85 | Brady Lausch | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
144 | 23.3808 | 187.80 | Morgan Tuttle | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
145 | 23.4144 | 187.53 | Watson Murdock | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
146 | 23.4631 | 187.14 | Cameron Welch | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
147 | 23.4738 | 187.06 | Kade Hess | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
148 | 23.4900 | 186.93 | Zyllah Scheid | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
149 | 23.5160 | 186.72 | Maelee Murdock | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
150 | 23.5306 | 186.60 | Luke Schaffner | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
151 | 23.5566 | 186.40 | Alli Franck | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
152 | 23.5681 | 186.31 | Benson Kelley | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
153 | 23.5690 | 186.30 | Kyler Sorensen | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
154 | 23.6055 | 186.01 | Isaac Hann | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
155 | 23.6067 | 186.00 | Seth Hann | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
156 | 23.6093 | 185.98 | Beckham Johnson | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
157 | 23.6253 | 185.86 | Kaitlyn Dascanio | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
158 | 23.6399 | 185.74 | Preston Black | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
159 | 23.6997 | 185.27 | Raylee Gunn | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
160 | 23.7073 | 185.21 | Wesley St.Clair | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
161 | 23.7107 | 185.19 | Kaden Siebert | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
162 | 23.7233 | 185.09 | McCoy Scott | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
163 | 23.7393 | 184.96 | Chandler Harper | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
164 | 23.7422 | 184.94 | Kent Young | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
165 | 23.7590 | 184.81 | Nathaniel Lu | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
166 | 23.7627 | 184.78 | Sophie Wilkins | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
167 | 23.7830 | 184.62 | Saige Siebert | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
168 | 23.7850 | 184.61 | Tristan Saunders | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
169 | 23.8239 | 184.31 | Hudson Andersen | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
170 | 23.8303 | 184.26 | Kemry Siebert | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
171 | 23.8363 | 184.21 | Ron Bales | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
172 | 23.8660 | 183.98 | Thom Metzger | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
173 | 23.9039 | 183.69 | Tyler McOmber | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
174 | 23.9431 | 183.39 | Joseph Hosmer | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
175 | 23.9574 | 183.28 | Ava Saunders | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
176 | 23.9643 | 183.23 | Sam Petersen | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
177 | 23.9919 | 183.02 | Kayleigh Cooper | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
178 | 23.9969 | 182.98 | David Lu | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
179 | 23.9978 | 182.97 | Rick David | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
180 | 24.0240 | 182.77 | Hyrum Donkin | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
181 | 24.0316 | 182.71 | Lukas Siler | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
182 | 24.0563 | 182.53 | Dennis Winans | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
183 | 24.0586 | 182.51 | Jared Bruin | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
184 | 24.0663 | 182.45 | Monte Hibbert | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
185 | 24.0786 | 182.36 | Bishop Coleman | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
186 | 24.0924 | 182.25 | Hugh Ellis | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
187 | 24.1338 | 181.94 | Winnie Murdock | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
188 | 24.1964 | 181.47 | Beckett Clayson | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
189 | 24.2200 | 181.29 | Crew Stanger | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
190 | 24.2354 | 181.18 | Raelyn Buck | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
191 | 24.2451 | 181.11 | Harold Thompson | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
192 | 24.2747 | 180.88 | Trevor Williams | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
193 | 24.2767 | 180.87 | Cooper Jensen | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
194 | 24.2922 | 180.75 | Carlton Doyle | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
195 | 24.3120 | 180.61 | Callie Yorgason | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
196 | 24.3664 | 180.20 | Dallas Estudillo | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
197 | 24.3667 | 180.20 | Nathan Duncan | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
198 | 24.3702 | 180.18 | Calvin St.Clair | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
199 | 24.3783 | 180.12 | Grace Taylor | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
200 | 24.4193 | 179.81 | Adam South | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
201 | 24.4879 | 179.31 | Luke Packer | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
202 | 24.4900 | 179.29 | Gale Cornelius | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
203 | 24.6149 | 178.38 | Bret Downs | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
204 | 24.6250 | 178.31 | Emmalee Corum | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
205 | 24.6348 | 178.24 | Jaxon Corum | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
206 | 24.7073 | 177.72 | Robert Davidson | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
207 | 24.7197 | 177.63 | Jay Williams | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
208 | 24.7985 | 177.06 | Keyan Dustin | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
209 | 24.8247 | 176.88 | Ryan Yan | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
210 | 24.8744 | 176.52 | James South | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
211 | 24.8802 | 176.48 | Nicolaus Lu | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
212 | 24.8962 | 176.37 | Jordan Staley | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
213 | 24.9098 | 176.27 | Roxanne Etherington | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
214 | 25.0204 | 175.49 | Elias Blacksill | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
215 | 25.0607 | 175.21 | Amaya Modroo | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
216 | 25.1281 | 174.74 | Rhonwyn Sevy | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
217 | 25.1311 | 174.72 | Emersyn Arteaga | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
218 | 25.1599 | 174.52 | Ian Helman | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
219 | 25.1962 | 174.27 | Claire Wheeler | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
220 | 25.1979 | 174.26 | Mairi Maclean | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
221 | 25.2094 | 174.18 | Ezra Burton | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
222 | 25.2933 | 173.60 | Dennis Montgomery | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
223 | 25.2955 | 173.58 | Gauge Modroo | Pack 387 | 02/03/2024 |
224 | 25.3470 | 173.23 | Trinity Wade | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
225 | 25.3874 | 172.96 | Talena Bales | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
226 | 25.7436 | 170.56 | Jason Burt | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
227 | 25.7964 | 170.21 | Jon Bradshaw | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
228 | 25.8844 | 169.64 | Graham Black | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
229 | 26.2985 | 166.96 | Mylie Liebe | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
230 | 26.9026 | 163.22 | Hunter Adamson | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
231 | 27.3905 | 160.31 | Cameron Welch 2 | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
232 | 27.6519 | 158.79 | Emmalynn Holiday | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
233 | 27.7291 | 158.35 | Dwayne Coelho | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
234 | 27.7402 | 158.29 | Ruger Wilson | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
235 | 28.2529 | 155.41 | Paul Claybrook | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
236 | 28.5200 | 153.96 | Gavin Ward | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
237 | 28.5682 | 153.70 | Jarom Anderson | Firth Ward | 03/09/2024 |
238 | 28.5758 | 153.66 | Matt Cotroneo | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
239 | 28.5906 | 153.58 | Dean Moser | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
240 | 28.7140 | 152.92 | Blaike Scott | Twin Falls 8th Ward | 02/23/2024 |
241 | 28.8875 | 152.00 | Jacob Workman | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
242 | 28.9393 | 151.73 | Baden Allen | Plano Ward | 03/07/2024 |
243 | 28.9923 | 151.45 | Robin Nielsen | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
244 | 29.1529 | 150.62 | Jaden Hansen | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
245 | 29.3596 | 149.56 | Chloe Wheeler | Menan 3rd Ward Primary | 02/27/2024 |
246 | 30.1198 | 145.78 | Faxen Caywood | Stone Arbor Ward | 01/12/2024 |
247 | 30.6302 | 143.35 | Arianna Hann | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |
248 | 31.0852 | 141.25 | Troy Dunder | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
249 | 31.2782 | 140.38 | Cody Corum | Snake River Cub Scouts - Pack 40 | 01/03/2024 |
250 | 31.3071 | 140.25 | Tony Hancock | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
251 | 31.5441 | 139.20 | Justin Searle | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
252 | 33.3538 | 131.65 | Seth Wetsel | Twin Falls 2nd and 16th Wards | 02/16/2024 |
253 | 35.9040 | 122.30 | Stacey Dustin | Pack 108 | 01/30/2024 |
254 | 36.0477 | 121.81 | Gabe Cobabe | Downey 1st Ward Elders | 03/14/2024 |
255 | 39.9250 | 109.98 | Christina Liebe | Idaho Falls 28th Ward | 03/05/2024 |