SELECT A LEADERBOARD TO VIEW

RANK TOTAL TIME AVG MPH RACER GROUP RACE DATE
18.0000194.48Ryker WilkinsonRigby 18th03/06/2019
29.0000192.47Brantz PendletonRigby 18th03/06/2019
310.0000193.38Boston AbramsRigby 18th03/06/2019
413.0000191.55Garrett OlsonRigby 18th03/06/2019
514.0000190.97Kaden RicksRigby 18th03/06/2019
514.0000189.66Chase ClarkRigby 18th03/06/2019
514.0000189.11Emmett JonesRigby 18th03/06/2019
514.0000189.04Iland AndersenRigby 18th03/06/2019
616.0000189.34John PotterRigby 18th03/06/2019
717.0000189.24Camden PendletonRigby 18th03/06/2019
818.0000189.16Dawson LuthyRigby 18th03/06/2019
818.0000188.48Weston RindlisbakerRigby 18th03/06/2019
919.0000188.70Garrett SpauldingRigby 18th03/06/2019
1020.0000187.99Garrett RindlisbakerRigby 18th03/06/2019
1020.0000187.49Brigham BlakelyRigby 18th03/06/2019
1120.7484211.63Owen JohnsonHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
1221.3430205.73Gaven JacobsonMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
1321.3902205.28Lucas LarsenAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
1421.4805204.41Wyatt LosserPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
1521.5050204.18Monson SchwendimanNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
1621.5770203.50Amulek NiedererNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
1721.5870203.41Easton HansenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
1821.5894203.38Jensen HorlacherTaylor Ward02/20/2019
1921.6420202.89Ryan TaylorAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
2021.6620202.70Taft VanOrdenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
2121.6990202.36Jaxon PhillipsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
2221.7140202.22Kanyon PooleMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
2321.7290202.08Conner TaylorAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
2421.7980201.44Weston CampbellArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
2521.8030201.39Carter EthingtonBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
2621.8050201.37Jorgen MaughanAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
2721.8070201.35Bentley HansenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
2821.8180201.25Elam MinerAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
2921.8200201.23Landon StanderBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
3021.8250201.19David DayleyPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
3121.8387201.06Noah WelkerLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
3221.8440201.01Graham TaylorLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
3321.8530200.93Cason SummersLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
3421.8708200.77Jonah PurcellTaylor Ward02/20/2019
3521.8710200.76Justin FunkAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
3621.8723200.75Chase MarshallPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
3721.8880200.61Tad DespainPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
3821.8890200.60Hayden HaderlieBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
3921.8950200.54Noah GoodwinBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
4021.9071200.43Dax ClingerTaylor Ward02/20/2019
4121.9160200.35Boston Van OrdenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
4221.9218200.30Burkley BowlerLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
4321.9340200.19Brayden OrrArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
4421.9350200.18Kaleb HawkinsMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
4521.9380200.15Paden BarneyPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
4621.9579199.97Deekan AikelePack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
4721.9620199.93Will HogeClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
4821.9629199.92Colter AllphinTaylor Ward02/20/2019
4921.9666199.89Mason ReynoldsAshton Stake02/23/2019
5021.9694199.86Ledger BaldwinPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
5121.9716199.84Easton MorrisonHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
5221.9735199.83Nick StonesPack 350 and 37403/02/2019
5321.9740199.82Kevin KnightMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
5421.9870199.70Krae WixomBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
5521.9940199.64Deegan RicksHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
5622.0060199.53Tyson KeslerBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
5722.0329199.29Declan WeaverBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
5822.0380199.24Dax CrapoNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
5922.0450199.18Rhev WilliamsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
6022.0540199.10Hobbs HallTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
6022.0540199.10Logan MayClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
6122.0617199.03Beckett BurgessAshton Stake02/23/2019
6222.0680198.97Scott SworeAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
6322.0740198.92Easten HuntGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
6422.0750198.91Porter ThompsonOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
6422.0750198.91Joe MadsenGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
6522.0770198.89Treyson JohnsonRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
6622.0820198.85Hunter ThomasBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
6722.0890198.78Connor BuchananPack 10801/15/2019
6822.0960198.72Ben MorleyHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
6922.0970198.71Kota SheppardMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
6922.0970198.71Porter EvansBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
7022.0972198.71Payson PimentelSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
7122.1000198.68Gavin JudyBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
7222.1020198.67Tanner ClementsGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
7322.1050198.64Adam WillisNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
7422.1066198.62Seth RasmussenHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
7522.1140198.56Hayden JohnsonAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
7522.1140198.56Benson SchmalleStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
7622.1180198.52Devon ParksTaylor Ward02/20/2019
7722.1200198.50Isaac HeiderPack 10801/15/2019
7822.1221198.49Bently DaltonCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
7922.1230198.48Ty MeekOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
8022.1240198.47Austin WebbPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
8122.1286198.43Kimball CarterPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
8222.1289198.42Karston PurcellAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
8322.1300198.41Ryker KnightonGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
8422.1350198.37Canon CalderTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
8522.1360198.36Ashton GoodworthPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
8622.1370198.35Ryan EvansAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
8722.1400198.32Eli MurrayAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
8822.1460198.27Danner GroverTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
8922.1485198.25Jonathon BrockmanPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
9022.1516198.22Emmett JohnsonHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
9122.1520198.22William AnhderTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
9222.1559198.18Logan GodfreyPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
9322.1577198.17Caleb FugalPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
9422.1585198.16Camdon KirkhamPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
9522.1590198.15Kaleb WoodsArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
9622.1604198.14Brayden CalkinsPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
9722.1670198.08Brodie RicksClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
9822.1730198.03Hudson MorrisonHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
9922.1821197.95Aidan WilliamsRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
10022.1844197.93Tyler CookBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
10122.1900197.88Tyrese HoltPack 10801/15/2019
10122.1900197.88Stratton HenrieBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
10222.1940197.84Camron WixomBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
10322.1970197.82Owen UffensClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
10422.2000197.79Shadrak WilliamsTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
10522.2030197.76Hyrum FrewTaylor Ward02/20/2019
10622.2090197.71Ridge TurnerGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
10722.2153197.65Parker BurtonLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
10822.2164197.64Morgan MainBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
10922.2178197.63Eli LenardsonSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
11022.2198197.61Teague WheatleyPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
11122.2210197.60Bridger CurtisGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
11222.2220197.59Grayson HendricksPack 10801/15/2019
11322.2250197.57Logan BakerClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
11422.2264197.55Rayce WilsonPack 15503/19/2019
11522.2269197.55Carter MilesPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
11622.2300197.52Gage ReynoldsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
11722.2342197.48Michael WoodPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
11822.2350197.48Makall CampbellMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
11922.2363197.47Dallas FullmerBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
12022.2440197.40Jacob NelsonArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
12122.2528197.32Dominic AddisonPack 38702/02/2019
12222.2570197.28Julie ReeseGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
12322.2610197.25TRUE VoskampPack 10801/15/2019
12422.2640197.22Anthony SmithOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
12522.2659197.20Owen BelnapVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
12622.2719197.15Tj RobinsonPack 38702/02/2019
12722.2730197.14Liam SkousenRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
12822.2750197.12Liam MartinPack 27601/19/2019
12922.2780197.10Dallin AndreasenHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
13022.2790197.09Bridger BagleyArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
13122.2811197.07Crew BurgessAshton Stake02/23/2019
13222.2834197.05Hank DiazBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
13222.2834197.05Jax LambsonPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
13322.2836197.05Charlotte WeedPack 38702/02/2019
13422.2852197.03Thomas SessionsPack 40603/15/2019
13522.2864197.02Ryker JohanssonLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
13622.2880197.01Carson RaymondBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
13722.2885197.00James PetrusPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
13822.2898196.99Cameron AndrusAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
13922.3042196.86Spencer MuirVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
14022.3050196.86Nicholas SchefflerPack 10801/15/2019
14122.3080196.83Stetson HansenGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
14222.3112196.80Greysen ThinnesLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
14322.3224196.70Justin SwensonPack 38702/02/2019
14422.3230196.70Logan BuchananPack 10801/15/2019
14522.3260196.67Til DanceBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
14622.3310196.63Cooper TurpinMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
14722.3320196.62Austin PettingillMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
14822.3325196.62Rykar WellardSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
14922.3338196.60Ben WoodGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
15022.3366196.58Brevan RhodesVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
15122.3385196.56Mason BradshawGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
15222.3420196.53Aaron HoltMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
15222.3420196.53Kyler NeibaurNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
15322.3440196.51Winston UlrichPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
15422.3499196.46Peyton MurriAshton Stake02/23/2019
15522.3512196.45Dylan PowellPack 38702/02/2019
15622.3540196.43Cache ClementsAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
15722.3543196.42Jace KetnerPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
15822.3569196.40Austin SnarrPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
15922.3576196.39Isaac JenkinsTaylor Ward02/20/2019
16022.3588196.38Tate ChristensenTaylor Ward02/20/2019
16122.3641196.34Judah LangwellAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
16222.3657196.32MJ RosePack 223/235/25402/07/2019
16322.3683196.30Tyson SatterthwaitePack 223/235/25402/07/2019
16422.3690196.29Colter SummersArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
16422.3690196.29Aidan OsburnBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
16522.3694196.29Braxton HaslamTaylor Ward02/20/2019
16622.3700196.29Grayson WoodMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
16722.3734196.26Brighton GoodworthPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
16822.3786196.21Journey WestSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
16922.3795196.20Weston WilliamsonPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
17022.3810196.19Wesley ColesMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
17122.3829196.17Spencer ChiddixCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
17222.3844196.16Hayden HowellAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
17322.3875196.13Ethan GoingAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
17422.3880196.13Owen MossLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
17522.3930196.08Benson YoungstromClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
17622.3960196.06Moise JoosArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
17622.3960196.06Talon ThompsonArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
17722.3967196.05Max KotterPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
17822.3974196.05Price FosterHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
17922.3978196.04Dallin WilksHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
18022.3980196.04Max MurdockBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
18122.3995196.03Hayden OlcottPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
18222.4023196.00Ayden IzattPack 38702/02/2019
18322.4050195.98Ryan EgbertNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
18422.4055195.97Jordan NielsonPack 15503/19/2019
18522.4060195.97Ayden MunnsArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
18522.4060195.97Malachi EgbertBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
18622.4064195.97Aiden SquiresG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
18722.4092195.94Logan GarrettAshton Stake02/23/2019
18822.4194195.85Kaleb McDougalStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
18922.4220195.83Dyllan BartschiNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
19022.4230195.82Brazen JacobsTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
19122.4240195.81Luke HagedornAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
19222.4284195.77Logan TaylorPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
19322.4307195.75William AnhderRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
19422.4326195.74Stone NieldLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
19522.4363195.71Xaden MuirAshton Stake02/23/2019
19622.4370195.70Dax LittelPack 10801/15/2019
19622.4370195.70Camden WardHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
19622.4370195.70Ben ClaysonBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
19722.4415195.66Zac BenedictG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
19822.4419195.66Cy HooperLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
19922.4435195.64Riley HarrisCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
20022.4440195.64Graysin OrrNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
20122.4450195.63Rhett AgueroBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
20222.4460195.62Seth HansenClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
20322.4475195.61Zachary LarsonFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
20422.4499195.59Caleb SmoutPack 38702/02/2019
20522.4510195.58Tristan LaudenklosPack 10801/15/2019
20622.4520195.57Chance PhillipsPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
20622.4520195.57Alec HeiderPack 10801/15/2019
20722.4533195.56Breson HullSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
20822.4560195.53Brayden JordanMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
20822.4560195.53Tucker JensenRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
20922.4597195.50Carter StegelmeierAshton Stake02/23/2019
21022.4610195.49Bronson CarterBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
21122.4630195.47Henry RaymondTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
21222.4659195.45Crew MillerPack 15503/19/2019
21322.4670195.44Angie HartwellGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
21422.4677195.43McKade HawkesLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
21522.4700195.41David GarciaTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
21622.4710195.40Colt SmithTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
21722.4719195.40Logan CookSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
21822.4741195.38Lilly MurdockRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
21922.4748195.37Derric ParksTaylor Ward02/20/2019
22022.4760195.36Jett HonePack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
22022.4760195.36Tucker LackeyPack 10801/15/2019
22122.4790195.33Paul HagedornAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
22222.4801195.32Cameron WoodG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
22322.4807195.32Jaden MechamSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
22422.4809195.32Bryan NielsenPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
22522.4818195.31Collin BatesTaylor Ward02/20/2019
22622.4820195.31Greyson AllenHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
22722.4860195.27Joseph WestBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
22822.4865195.27Nolan CapenerG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
22922.4870195.26Isaac GruverOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
23022.4928195.21Corbin HooperAshton Stake02/23/2019
23122.4932195.21Ryan AndreasenHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
23222.4964195.18Maddex NewboldSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
23322.4970195.18Trayvn WilliamsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
23422.4977195.17Connor MattoxPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
23522.4980195.17JD ThompsonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
23622.5000195.15Kayler DewsnupNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
23722.5010195.14William AlbanoPack 10801/15/2019
23822.5020195.13Jack AxmanGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
23922.5040195.12Austin AtkinsonMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
24022.5050195.11Bryson PlassClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
24122.5064195.10Jaxon NelsonG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
24222.5103195.06Nash BrowerTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
24322.5119195.05Luke SchroederPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
24422.5123195.04Carson ForbushSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
24522.5156195.02Braxton OrchardDunbar Pack03/02/2019
24622.5162195.01Stephen StohlTaylor Ward02/20/2019
24722.5176195.00Bosten LounsburyRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
24822.5190194.99Dexter GillinsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
24822.5190194.99Michael EvansPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
24922.5198194.98Maddox RamonPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
25022.5229194.95Brigham BartonVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
25122.5240194.94Drake BinghamBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
25222.5246194.94Livia PadigimusRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
25322.5262194.92Ezra McNairStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
25422.5270194.92Eli MorganBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
25522.5272194.92Tayden PackardPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
25622.5285194.90Chance LarsonSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
25722.5292194.90Mathew MadsenSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
25822.5295194.90Archer WestfallSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
25922.5328194.87Cole KidmanSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
26022.5340194.86Daniel GarciaTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
26022.5340194.86Tucker ClarkBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
26122.5351194.85Cooper McIntoshG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
26222.5380194.82Johnny HunsakerGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
26322.5393194.81Thomas SmolinskiPack 38702/02/2019
26422.5403194.80Sam StephensHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
26522.5436194.77Ryker HathawayDunbar Pack03/02/2019
26622.5438194.77Boston CoxBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
26722.5440194.77Treyson MoserOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
26822.5451194.76Brandon SaundersHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
26922.5472194.74Austin McdonaldHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
27022.5473194.74Grant PorterSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
27122.5510194.71Kole MarsdenAshton Stake02/23/2019
27222.5514194.71Parker GibbsG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
27322.5546194.68Branson HessAshton Stake02/23/2019
27422.5554194.67Carston JohnsonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
27522.5581194.65Kesler TannerPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
27622.5590194.64Andrew ChristensenTaylor Ward02/20/2019
27722.5593194.64Adam BeebePacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
27822.5620194.62Shad NeibaurNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
27922.5624194.61Bronson HammerG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
28022.5641194.60Treyson ScottHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
28122.5680194.56Matthew SouthMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
28222.5682194.56Andrew WhitneyPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
28322.5687194.56Isaiah BarrowPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
28422.5694194.55Boston ThompsonBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
28522.5700194.55Kashton JensenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
28622.5720194.53Parker BeersPack 10801/15/2019
28722.5741194.51Bridger PenceShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
28822.5799194.46Dusty MittonPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
28922.5800194.46Tucker TurpinMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
29022.5819194.44Braden TelfordLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
29122.5828194.44Aidan RhodesVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
29222.5839194.43Colton CudeAshton Stake02/23/2019
29322.5840194.43Jack LongClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
29422.5860194.41Isaac ClarkBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
29522.5880194.39Will SuttonOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
29622.5905194.37Caden HaueterVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
29722.5935194.34Gavin PeckLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
29822.5961194.32Kendrik GeorgeHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
29922.5969194.31Hayes BensonAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
30022.5980194.31Jacob McMasterPack 40603/15/2019
30122.6000194.29Porter FulksMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
30222.6016194.27James SwensonPack 38702/02/2019
30322.6040194.25Will BurtPack 40603/15/2019
30422.6046194.25Quin QuigleyG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
30522.6060194.24Bryson FroelichPack 15503/19/2019
30622.6067194.23Odin PadigimusRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
30722.6094194.21Ezra JohnsonHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
30822.6109194.19John JaussiPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
30922.6133194.17Grant WardVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
31022.6152194.16Brayden SeaverLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
31122.6160194.15Tildon HottmannPack 10801/15/2019
31222.6170194.14McClain DurtschiAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
31322.6205194.11Mark LundholmTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
31422.6220194.10Linkoln SimonsonBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
31522.6230194.09Parker RuddlesBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
31622.6310194.02Brigham Van OrdenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
31722.6360193.98Hunter HayesAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
31822.6374193.97Seth ChristensenTaylor Ward02/20/2019
31822.6374193.97Sonja PadigimusRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
31922.6412193.93Conner BaileyVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
32022.6434193.92Crew GoldadePACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
32122.6435193.91Landon HuffmanPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
32222.6470193.88Dax RowburyNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
32322.6480193.88Joshua ThorsonMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
32422.6500193.86Sam BorupHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
32522.6536193.83Miles MorrisPack 40603/15/2019
32622.6560193.81Daniel KohlerArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
32722.6586193.79Mason SimmonsShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
32822.6590193.78Ian HepworthHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
32922.6622193.75Lincoln RaymondVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
33022.6641193.74Nathan LaBonteTaylor Ward02/20/2019
33122.6676193.71Henry KmetzPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
33222.6690193.70Kellen MurdochVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
33322.6704193.68Davis DrakeLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
33422.6738193.66Cody CutforthTaylor Ward02/20/2019
33522.6750193.65Lee JonesBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
33622.6752193.64Corban BroadbentPack 40603/15/2019
33722.6756193.64Jaxon SpeasPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
33822.6770193.63Arthur ThorntonRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
33822.6770193.63Conner CecilAshton Stake02/23/2019
33922.6785193.62Tayton ParkerStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
34022.6790193.61Boston OrrArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
34122.6796193.61Jaden HjelmPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
34222.6840193.57Aksel JoosArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
34322.6870193.54Carter BurgessMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
34422.6877193.54Jensen TawzerLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
34522.6880193.53Jayten MurdockAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
34622.6900193.52Bryan OliphantMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
34722.6920193.50Aaron SuttonOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
34822.6944193.48Ashton JudkinsPack 77702/08/2019
34922.6970193.46Reed LeavittAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
35022.6977193.45Caleb DallingTaylor Ward02/20/2019
35122.6978193.45Brandon DormanPack 40603/15/2019
35222.7000193.43Mike MechamBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
35322.7002193.43Seth OwensAshton Stake02/23/2019
35422.7049193.39Terick RomriellBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
35522.7080193.36Anthony HarmonMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
35622.7116193.33Luke BronsonPack 38702/02/2019
35722.7127193.32Declan ReesPack 38702/02/2019
35822.7130193.32Dylynn TimmLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
35922.7160193.30Kash HendricksPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
36022.7185193.27Quinten BeebePack 223/235/25402/07/2019
36122.7209193.25Asa BristolPack 38702/02/2019
36222.7245193.22Mason MarleyPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
36322.7250193.22Mitchell PowellPack 10801/15/2019
36422.7254193.22Zander ValeBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
36522.7260193.21Kache AbegglenArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
36622.7293193.18Brayden CoxPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
36722.7297193.18Braxton BeanSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
36822.7305193.17Josh SquiresG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
36922.7325193.16Daniel PowellPack 38702/02/2019
37022.7330193.15Tytan AnhderTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
37122.7343193.14Jason JensenBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
37222.7356193.13Eli ArmstrongSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
37322.7372193.12Hayden AndersonG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
37422.7380193.11Enoch VanderSlootOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
37522.7392193.10Micheal WellardBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
37622.7446193.05Porter DrakeLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
37722.7470193.03Rayce VanWagnerStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
37822.7527192.98Aiden LokeySt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
37922.7580192.94Lincoln ThomasBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
38022.7613192.91Tyler YoungDunbar Pack03/02/2019
38122.7624192.90Westen AraveTaylor Ward02/20/2019
38222.7647192.88Porter AndersonG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
38322.7650192.88Kayden WadsworthArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
38422.7671192.86Erwann HeraudeauRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
38522.7690192.85Noah LetzringPack 10801/15/2019
38622.7716192.82Beau TalbotFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
38722.7770192.78James BirdSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
38822.7774192.77William EatonSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
38922.7833192.72Spencer RigbyTaylor Ward02/20/2019
39022.7836192.72Brody SchindlerCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
39122.7860192.70Jesus GonzalezBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
39222.7888192.68Gabe Wilson RoachGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
39322.7890192.68Treygon WeekesArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
39322.7890192.68Chandler HulseClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
39422.7899192.67Ty PriceLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
39522.7912192.66Todd OsmunShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
39622.7916192.65Skyler YoungDunbar Pack03/02/2019
39722.7923192.65Ksenya HathawayDunbar Pack03/02/2019
39822.7929192.64Case MillerPack 15503/19/2019
39922.7944192.63Cooper HoopsPack 77702/08/2019
40022.7950192.63Torin YoungVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
40122.7980192.60Evan PlomaritisClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
40122.7980192.60Brennen DredgeCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
40222.7981192.60Seth GardnerPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
40322.7996192.59Adam SorensonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
40422.8080192.52Osee JoosArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
40522.8086192.51Tyson DoppSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
40622.8140192.47Oakley SilerLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
40722.8142192.46Max AllenHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
40822.8167192.44Seth LackeyPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
40922.8212192.40Levi WhyteBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
41022.8225192.39Ridge LambsonPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
41122.8243192.38Carson ArchibaldStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
41222.8287192.34Brayden RyanVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
41322.8289192.34Teig GehmlichSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
41422.8305192.33Brad BartholetHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
41522.8340192.30Kolter HarrisNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
41622.8360192.28Gabriel YoungBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
41722.8362192.28Carson AndersonPack 15503/19/2019
41822.8371192.27Spencer JohnsonAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
41822.8371192.27Hagan OlsenPack 40603/15/2019
41922.8378192.26Ethan ClappBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
42022.8400192.25Cody RobinsonVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
42122.8405192.24Tayson RyanG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
42222.8425192.23Gage VanWagnerStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
42322.8450192.20Daniel WilliamsMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
42322.8450192.20Dylan KillpackClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
42422.8500192.16Hyrum EdwardsHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
42522.8501192.16Tate HillAshton Stake02/23/2019
42622.8509192.15Tytan AnhderRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
42722.8529192.14Beau HansenAshton Stake02/23/2019
42822.8545192.12Wyatt ChaconLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
42922.8560192.11Jace PorterSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
43022.8575192.10Evan BarzeePack 40603/15/2019
43122.8605192.07Carson PalmerAshton Stake02/23/2019
43222.8614192.07Brighton LewisFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
43322.8632192.05Trey SpilletPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
43422.8639192.05Daxton SmuinPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
43522.8645192.04Dean DaviesPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
43622.8650192.04Hunter LeeTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
43622.8650192.04Gavin AllenAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
43722.8660192.03Lucas EricksonArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
43822.8732191.97Isaac MarleyPack 350 and 37403/02/2019
43922.8757191.95Weston BennettTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
44022.8790191.92Turner ThompsonRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
44122.8838191.88Josh HawkinsPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
44222.8860191.86Sawyer BergerNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
44322.8864191.86Emerson NilssonSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
44422.8880191.84Dallin DarringtonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
44522.8900191.83Dax HarrisNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
44622.8920191.81Gabe PowellPack 10801/15/2019
44722.8923191.81Caleb AndreasenHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
44822.8940191.79Gavin ZufeltArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
44922.8945191.79Kolin HenneferLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
45022.8970191.77Seamus UsherDunbar Pack03/02/2019
45122.8998191.74Dax LittelPack 77702/08/2019
45222.9004191.74Brecker HarrisCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
45322.9031191.72Lincoln ScottPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
45422.9067191.69Maddox Edmo-McarthurPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
45522.9069191.68Krew BelnapVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
45622.9070191.68Ben HessPack 10801/15/2019
45622.9070191.68Jenson AllredHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
45722.9085191.67Statton ButikoferG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
45822.9108191.65Kade VirginSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
45922.9114191.65Spencer KimberAshton Stake02/23/2019
46022.9137191.63Cobee ScottPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
46022.9137191.63Jacob HardyPack 40603/15/2019
46122.9142191.62Krew VirginSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
46222.9190191.58Gavin SteelNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
46322.9231191.55Hyrum ButcherTaylor Ward02/20/2019
46422.9247191.54Collin BaileyVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
46522.9262191.52Henry TawzerLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
46622.9295191.50Cannon WilsonPack 38702/02/2019
46722.9315191.48Hayden ChatelainPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
46822.9324191.47Huston HimmerichPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
46922.9331191.47Zoey McKennaRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
47022.9396191.41Colton JolleyFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
47122.9434191.38John OrmeAshton Stake02/23/2019
47222.9450191.37Bruer BurtenshawTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
47322.9500191.33Kolby MorganBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
47322.9500191.33Koen BrownVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
47422.9554191.28Wyatt DavisRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
47522.9584191.26Seth KillianFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
47622.9607191.24Brandon BrownTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
47722.9657191.19Natalee WheelerRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
47822.9670191.18Barron WinegarNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
47922.9715191.15Cole ButlerG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
48022.9748191.12Jack VictorPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
48122.9779191.09Nathan SelenskyLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
48222.9790191.08Ryker DanielsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
48322.9801191.07Beckett WildeFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
48422.9810191.07Sam ShumwayMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
48522.9820191.06Kooper CookMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
48622.9860191.03Micah LeePack 10801/15/2019
48722.9870191.02Oliver PetersonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
48822.9890191.00Bridger SkaarMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
48922.9893191.00Morgan ChaconLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
49022.9900190.99Brayden KlingerMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
49122.9940190.96William CarterBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
49222.9984190.92CJ MuirStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
49322.9997190.91Keoni HorikamiSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
49423.0000185.66Tristin WeightRigby 18th03/06/2019
49423.0000184.46Nathan SchofieldRigby 18th03/06/2019
49523.0029190.89Bradley OostveenStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
49623.0040190.88Malik FoxBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
49723.0060190.86Jackson MonroeMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
49823.0065190.86Carter McAffeeVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
49923.0163190.77Tayven WrenBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
50023.0166190.77Kole TaylorFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
50123.0239190.71Casen PoulsenLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
50223.0255190.70Jennah SwensonPack 38702/02/2019
50323.0260190.69Ethan GordonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
50323.0260190.69Gavin BinghamBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
50423.0263190.69Isaac HigginsCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
50523.0272190.68Zach TaylorFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
50623.0280190.68Rylan RogersAshton Stake02/23/2019
50723.0287190.67Eli GodfreyPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
50823.0291190.67Rhett PooleGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
50923.0300190.66Levi WodskowArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
51023.0351190.62Hayden PingelSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
51123.0362190.61Kip AngellTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
51223.0405190.57Calvin SmithHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
51323.0407190.57Colton BankheadAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
51423.0410190.57Tucker GreerMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
51523.0443190.54Asher KrumenackerPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
51623.0447190.54Bek OrrPack 15503/19/2019
51723.0456190.53Emery BristolPack 38702/02/2019
51823.0467190.52Jack RowburyAshton Stake02/23/2019
51923.0482190.51Tyson SteinerStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
52023.0509190.49Corben WilliamsBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
52123.0535190.47Carson PeeblesSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
52223.0536190.47AuBri WrightRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
52323.0540190.46Rydge JacobsonAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
52423.0545190.46William EskelsenGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
52523.0549190.45Jakolby YoungDunbar Pack03/02/2019
52623.0565190.44Dylan BenchPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
52723.0572190.44Ethan McDonaldHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
52823.0589190.42Clay OrmeAshton Stake02/23/2019
52923.0619190.40Ethan JonesSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
53023.0632190.39Cash DahlePack 223/235/25402/07/2019
53123.0644190.38Randy OpheikensDunbar Pack03/02/2019
53223.0709190.32William PetersonLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
53323.0739190.30Beckett PackardPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
53423.0740190.30Kaden BrusmanOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
53523.0752190.29Gavin ComstockPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
53623.0780190.26Eli DavenportArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
53723.0790190.26Ryan NielsenMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
53823.0806190.24River ReedSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
53923.0826190.23Siler VorderstrasseCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
54023.0830190.22Dustin JensenRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
54123.0952190.12Cameron CaspersonSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
54223.1010190.07Kayden SibbettLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
54323.1014190.07Joshua HadleyPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
54423.1120189.98Kenden DialPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
54523.1150189.96James LittleNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
54623.1182189.93Davin BakeLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
54723.1240189.89Bridger GreenLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
54823.1254189.87Riggin WoolseyFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
54923.1275189.86Henry BurgoynePack 350 and 37403/02/2019
55023.1303189.83Lucas KotterTaylor Ward02/20/2019
55123.1340189.80Ashley ChavezRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
55223.1365189.78Austyn BameFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
55323.1370189.78Will ClarkPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
55423.1411189.75Talan JacksonPack 15503/19/2019
55523.1420189.74Micah CrookBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
55623.1432189.73Brayden CarlSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
55723.1450189.71Eli HansenPack 10801/15/2019
55823.1456189.71Cooper ShurtliffSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
55923.1480189.69Izic RandallMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
56023.1481189.69Jax PeckLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
56123.1569189.62Luke TaylorFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
56223.1600189.59Emma BurgoynePack 350 and 37403/02/2019
56323.1626189.57Trenton RobinsonPack 38702/02/2019
56423.1627189.57Quinton HubbardSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
56523.1640189.56Caleb BinghamBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
56623.1668189.53Chase MillerTaylor Ward02/20/2019
56723.1801189.43Mikey CampCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
56823.1808189.42Dallin CastleLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
56923.1829189.40James MickelsenSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
57023.1872189.37Brayden HuntingG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
57123.1874189.37Makai MalmGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
57223.1890189.35Luke ZontsRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
57323.1896189.35Brodie WrightBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
57423.1953189.30William JensenFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
57523.2000189.26Ben KlinglerRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
57623.2006189.26Truman JensenVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
57723.2048189.22Brynlie SearleDunbar Pack03/02/2019
57823.2050189.22Chucky HaynesPack 10801/15/2019
57923.2051189.22Ben KearsleyLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
58023.2089189.19Isaac LowmanPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
58123.2140189.15Braxton HawkesSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
58223.2167189.13Jacob MorrisHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
58323.2194189.11Alera FuellFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
58423.2208189.09Eric BrungerPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
58523.2219189.08Braxton BishopPack 38702/02/2019
58623.2228189.08Drayson PhillipsG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
58723.2243189.07Ethan ButlerG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
58823.2253189.06Quinn WilkinsPack 38702/02/2019
58923.2286189.03Rylen SmithShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
59023.2371188.96Ryker OlsonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
59123.2390188.95Kyrian SimsPack 77702/08/2019
59223.2397188.94Ruger DanceBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
59323.2422188.92Kelden EdwardsTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
59423.2432188.91Aiden AustinPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
59523.2434188.91Liam ReedPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
59623.2460188.89Carson BransonPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
59723.2465188.88Teacus RasmussenCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
59823.2539188.82Max GarrettSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
59923.2550188.82Jesse ThigpinArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
60023.2563188.81Tate AndersonHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
60123.2610188.77Owen DriscollPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
60123.2610188.77Zach HiattGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
60223.2636188.75Kade YoungAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
60323.2644188.74Elias AndersonLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
60423.2653188.73Ryan FisherBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
60523.2680188.71Kade ScottLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
60623.2713188.68Pedro TorresSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
60723.2714188.68Ian TylerSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
60823.2720188.68Chris EricksonTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
60923.2729188.67Brecken KamachiSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
61023.2748188.66Eduardo HuertaHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
61123.2770188.64Josh SuttonOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
61223.2778188.63Camden NielsonCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
61323.2810188.60Adam HibbertPack 10801/15/2019
61423.2812188.60McKenna BurtenshawRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
61523.2822188.60Kash SmithLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
61623.2824188.59Trey MechamSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
61723.2839188.58Benny TorresAshton Stake02/23/2019
61823.2890188.54Jonah ProvencioVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
61923.2960188.48Jace RobertsonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
62023.3009188.44Bailee BishopPack 38702/02/2019
62123.3050188.41Wyatt ZufeltArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
62223.3096188.37Kemper GoldPack 15503/19/2019
62323.3145188.33Mason BrownBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
62423.3170188.31Austin RileyArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
62523.3275188.23David JonesPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
62623.3310188.20Austin KershHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
62723.3311188.20Austin KingCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
62823.3320188.19Gordon AxmanGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
62923.3332188.18Daniel MartendellBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
63023.3342188.17Jake SasserHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
63123.3363188.16Tucker SmuinPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
63223.3410188.12Liam WilcoxArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
63323.3447188.09Russell JensenG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
63423.3451188.09Jason PowellPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
63523.3470188.07Seth BudgeDunbar Pack03/02/2019
63623.3494188.05Tyson ByingtonSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
63723.3509188.04Kyle WestoverSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
63823.3583187.98Flint QuistBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
63923.3592187.97Wyatt WilksHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
64023.3690187.89Spencer RothMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
64023.3690187.89Zach RobbinsRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
64123.3720187.87Cristian PicardPack 10801/15/2019
64223.3735187.86Trey DunnSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
64323.3746187.85Kierce GoldPack 15503/19/2019
64423.3761187.84McKayla LeCheminantRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
64523.3789187.82Barrett HumphriesTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
64623.3821187.79Bridger PhillipsG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
64723.3850187.77Brady FreemanMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
64823.3909187.72Cooper FinchFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
64923.3940187.69Cooper LandonOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
64923.3940187.69Eli NuttallGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
65023.4002187.64Jaxon JohansenSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
65123.4003187.64Bear BristolPack 38702/02/2019
65223.4010187.64Dezel GearySt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
65323.4014187.63Boston ParkerSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
65423.4036187.62Garrett Van NoyShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
65523.4117187.55Riley PotterHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
65623.4190187.49Isaac WomackFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
65723.4297187.41Eli MathewsLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
65823.4301187.40Kameron AicherPack 38702/02/2019
65923.4318187.39Camden MonkGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
66023.4338187.38Christian BatesStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
66123.4343187.37RJ CastleLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
66223.4398187.33Jacob GuddatCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
66323.4448187.29Liam BaldwinHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
66423.4516187.23Jaxon ButikoferLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
66523.4563187.20Oliver MayerPack 77702/08/2019
66623.4646187.13Aaron MontanoAshton Stake02/23/2019
66723.4653187.12Dirke OsburnGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
66823.4695187.09Gabe ReesPack 38702/02/2019
66923.4714187.07Nathan DallingSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
67023.4720187.07Spencer KimberClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
67123.4770187.03Hank EricksonArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
67223.4821186.99Tucker GenettiShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
67323.4837186.98Ky CejaLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
67423.4839186.98Kade HarrisonSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
67523.4848186.97Birch MayerPack 77702/08/2019
67623.4870186.95Kaden ArmstrongGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
67723.4876186.95Trey NelsonPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
67823.4877186.95Alex FuellFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
67923.4893186.93Brenda CruzRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
68023.4896186.93Benjamin MilletHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
68123.4955186.88Andrew BorlinTaylor Ward02/20/2019
68223.4984186.86Brigham RoisumTaylor Ward02/20/2019
68323.4993186.85Cooper AndersonLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
68423.5001186.85Tanner LloydPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
68523.5054186.80Cole BishopPack 40603/15/2019
68623.5112186.76Benson HallPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
68723.5140186.74Tyler SimpsonAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
68823.5156186.72Bodi RileyBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
68923.5162186.72Wyatt KillpackFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
69023.5163186.72Linkin NashAshton Stake02/23/2019
69123.5203186.69Ben WolfleyGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
69223.5252186.65Amaya ModrooPack 38702/02/2019
69323.5299186.61Benjamin TheilPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
69423.5319186.59Hayden WylieLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
69523.5328186.59Kaleb RayPack 350 and 37403/02/2019
69623.5354186.57Wyatt FosterPack 77702/08/2019
69723.5395186.53Canyon BannisterPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
69823.5425186.51Ace WilliamsBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
69923.5436186.50Austin ParkinsonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
70023.5524186.43Timothy SwensonPack 38702/02/2019
70123.5545186.41Cole DraperTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
70223.5645186.34Easton HollowayCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
70323.5704186.29Chris LeeBlackfoot 11th Ward - Pack 21302/02/2019
70423.5770186.24Pierce HalesBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
70523.5772186.24Matthew SmithFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
70623.5802186.21Brayden JonesCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
70723.5877186.15Connor PenceShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
70823.5878186.15Rylen MattsonSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
70923.5964186.08Ben HosmerHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
71023.5975186.08Crewe ChapmanPack 15503/19/2019
71123.6010186.05Creeson MurdockClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
71223.6041186.02Ethan AdkinsPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
71323.6049186.02Bridger PopeSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
71423.6058186.01Jack FauxHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
71523.6090185.98Riley FransenFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
71623.6109185.97Kamden GodfreyRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
71723.6123185.96Jaiden KeelingStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
71823.6150185.94Jovey InamaAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
71923.6153185.93Alex HansenSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
72023.6245185.86Bryson YoungSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
72123.6358185.77Tanner LaMontHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
72223.6363185.77Presley WrightRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
72323.6374185.76Creed RhodehouseRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
72423.6480185.68Noah PhillipsBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
72523.6483185.68David HillShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
72623.6486185.67Gideon CourtrightAshton Stake02/23/2019
72723.6510185.65Rhett LundholmTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
72823.6526185.64Carter GehmlichPack 40603/15/2019
72923.6650185.54Trypten BabcockTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
73023.6671185.53Cooper MillerSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
73123.6681185.52Kamden SamsonSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
73223.6700185.51Ryker HowellArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
73323.6751185.47Aarik McKenziePacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
73423.6772185.45Carter BowenVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
73523.6790185.43Nathan HulseClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
73623.6839185.40McGregor MillerSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
73723.6898185.35Carson WagnerSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
73823.6900185.35Spencer WattsMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
73923.6980185.29Matthew LottMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
74023.6986185.28Hyrum MattsonSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
74123.6990185.28Kayden NelsonPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
74223.7005185.27Dylan LukeGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
74323.7025185.25Dallin JohnsonAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
74423.7057185.23Tace MyersBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
74523.7073185.21Hayden GroesbeckGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
74623.7082185.21Asher MacbethPack 77702/08/2019
74723.7100185.19Mason TaylorLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
74723.7100185.19Tayden FisherRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
74823.7110185.18Bryan SosaTerreton 1st Ward Pack 9201/03/2019
74923.7155185.15Brody SnarrPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
75023.7186185.13Evan FreemanG2 Cub Scouts02/22/2019
75123.7225185.09Ethan MartinCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
75223.7253185.07Beau JarvisPack 38702/02/2019
75323.7289185.04Micheal GrantShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
75423.7306185.03Max WyattHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
75523.7378184.98Caleb GibsonLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
75623.7420184.94Easton ThuesonClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
75723.7504184.88Niyek MunsonPack 38702/02/2019
75823.7518184.87Dalton GreenSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
75923.7530184.86Braxton SauerLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
76023.7561184.83Cameron ChristensenPack 350 and 37403/02/2019
76123.7610184.79Kylan PooleMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
76223.7646184.77Baylor WeaverPack 77702/08/2019
76323.7700184.72Canyon HottmanPack 10801/15/2019
76423.7711184.72Kaden CarstensHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
76523.7730184.70Vincent WilliamsVillage Park (347) and Rosewood (342)03/01/2019
76623.7753184.68Weston JonesSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
76723.7821184.63Preston HarrisSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
76823.7845184.61Beau AshcraftTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
76923.7951184.53Dallin NielsenPACK 386, 385 (Inkom)02/02/2019
77023.7958184.52Korbin WagnerSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
77123.8035184.46Jay Curtis HaystingsPack 15503/19/2019
77223.8068184.44Cole GyofrySummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
77323.8090184.42Skyler HansenClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
77423.8118184.40Trace BannisterPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
77523.8134184.39Javen ChazisPack 77702/08/2019
77623.8235184.31Hudzon GardnerFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
77623.8235184.31Joseph TheilPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
77723.8360184.21Max MartinPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
77823.8448184.15Kyler GouldSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
77923.8652183.99Rodie RasmussenTaylor Ward02/20/2019
78023.8699183.95Sam FollettPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
78123.8909183.79Tyson AshtonPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
78223.8952183.76Dorothy SmolinskiPack 38702/02/2019
78323.8990183.73Cooper JacksonPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
78423.8992183.73Malcolm SlagleCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
78523.9071183.67Saneya FurnissSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
78623.9175183.59Briggs SieversLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
78723.9377183.43Parker WilliamsonPack 38702/02/2019
78823.9380183.43John SnowMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
78923.9400183.41Tyler AlbaughAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
79023.9422183.40Jacob WilliamsPack 40603/15/2019
79123.9449183.38Kenneth AbegglenTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
79223.9528183.32Kolter HumphriesTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
79323.9820183.09Isaac EdvalsonHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
79423.9908183.02Tj McKayBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
79523.9930183.01Jacob MarshallOsgood Ward Pack 2101/22/2019
79624.0000183.90Logan AndersonRigby 18th03/06/2019
79724.0332182.70Jack McArthurPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
79824.0397182.65Carter AdamsPack 38702/02/2019
79924.0416182.64Logan ForbushSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
80024.0510182.57DJ BevanPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
80124.0790182.35Kimball HaroldsenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
80224.0935182.24Grant PalmerAshton Stake02/23/2019
80324.0989182.20Matthew HansenFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
80424.1027182.17Cooper BaischPack 77702/08/2019
80524.1250182.01Jacob EvansHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
80624.1257182.00Logan BradleyTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
80724.1432181.87Ryder ChandlerLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
80824.1450181.86Noah KeenPack 10801/15/2019
80924.1500181.82Hollister HawkerBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
81024.1663181.70Lincoln LarsenShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
81124.1746181.63Raiden ParkinsonTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
81224.1747181.63Kimball WilliamsGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
81324.1839181.56Dune CriddleLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
81424.1870181.54Stuart FieldingRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
81524.1882181.53Omar VargasSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
81624.1898181.52Dax RichardsPack 15503/19/2019
81724.1921181.50Jayden LeCheminantTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
81824.1993181.45Tian AllenDunbar Pack03/02/2019
81924.2181181.31Gauge ModrooPack 38702/02/2019
82024.2274181.24Eli VorderstrasseCedar Point Ward02/13/2019
82124.2290181.23Mack ThurberArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
82224.2312181.21Easton WolfeHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
82324.2320181.20Beacon VoskampPack 10801/15/2019
82424.2350181.18Matthew BennettPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
82524.2473181.09Emmett WilliamsGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
82624.2507181.06Denise HatchHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
82724.2654180.95Raiden FurnissSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
82824.2711180.91Kolter BowmanShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
82924.2722180.90Hunter WelkerSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
83024.2724180.90Gaven MattsonSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
83124.3029180.67Asher WebsterLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
83224.3152180.58Max KelleyHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
83324.3259180.50Kelsey HendricksSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
83424.3276180.49Oscar LeukhardtPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
83524.3328180.45Tavin PollSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
83624.3410180.39Ben FullmerSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
83724.3650180.21Danner BallRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
83824.3901180.03Shane WillmoreTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019
83924.3949179.99Gavin CarstensHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
84024.4130179.86Brock OrrHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
84124.4260179.76Chace SeeleyPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
84224.4261179.76David WaiteSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
84324.4300179.73Russell AlbaughAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
84424.4377179.68Zac KelleyHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
84524.4390179.67Matthew MechamBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
84624.4460179.62Chev DelaVega HawkesPack 10801/15/2019
84724.4467179.61Flint TeichertRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
84824.4541179.56Jeremiah StuckiGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
84924.4724179.42Zach HigginsonLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
85024.4941179.26Quincy PrestwichPack 38702/02/2019
85124.5030179.20J J HardingPack 27601/19/2019
85224.5102179.15Garrett DemottRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
85324.5170179.10Gerrit ArntsenBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
85424.5174179.09Hunter ChristeansenAshton Stake02/23/2019
85524.5353178.96Dominic AlexanderSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
85624.5430178.91Dylon HardingPack 27601/19/2019
85724.5440178.90Eddie LoraPack 27601/19/2019
85824.5494178.86Logan HawkesSalem 1st Ward02/05/2019
85924.5557178.81Kizer ThompsonPack 38702/02/2019
86024.5805178.63Brit OrmeAshton Stake02/23/2019
86124.5996178.50Calvin GenettiShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
86224.6170178.37Kale ParkerClark Ward - Pack 6501/17/2019
86324.6237178.32Cowan MorrisHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
86424.6265178.30Case BradshawSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
86524.6484178.14Emma RedmanPack 38702/02/2019
86624.6538178.10Isaac MiskinGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
86724.6651178.02Samuel StillingPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
86824.7230177.60Chad CurtisGarfield 1st Ward01/23/2019
86924.7340177.53Jakotah BarlowPack 27601/19/2019
87024.7406177.48Tagg HowardPack 15503/19/2019
87124.7519177.40Joshua DeekenPACK 883, 388 (Inkom)02/02/2019
87224.7660177.30Andrew GoodwinPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
87324.7934177.10Vander RowePacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
87424.7940177.10Conley RodriguezBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
87524.8098176.98Coraline WrightRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
87624.8110176.97Brogun AbegglenNewdale Ward - PACK 5001/16/2019
87724.8239176.88Ayden ModrooPack 38702/02/2019
87824.8346176.81Kyler ParkinsonGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
87924.8653176.59Braden AllenDunbar Pack03/02/2019
88024.8727176.54Jaxton WalkerHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
88124.8803176.48Brody LikesGarfield 6th Ward - Pack 66403/20/2019
88224.8829176.46Josephine Sabo-HannaRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
88324.8930176.39Swiss CheeseMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
88324.8930176.39Von BloxhamAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
88424.8950176.38Kysen WhitmoreLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
88524.9065176.30Jericho PainterFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
88624.9385176.07Jackson SchultzAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
88724.9456176.02Jade ChavezRoberts 1st Cub Scouts & Activity Days02/27/2019
88824.9470176.01Kyrin LuceGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
88924.9930175.69Noah LockeAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
89025.0000185.33Cameron CraigRigby 18th03/06/2019
89125.0080175.58Andrew RothMountain Park Ward01/05/2019
89225.0175175.51Cooper RueschLIncoln 8th Ward02/09/2019
89325.0900175.01Nathan AllenRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
89425.1100174.87Braden ManningArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
89525.1140174.84Eli CarterBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
89625.1243174.77Armando PoncePack 15503/19/2019
89725.1260174.76Ethan ChristensenPack 350 and 37403/02/2019
89825.1290174.73Royce ThurberArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
89925.1401174.66Andy BurtonHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
90025.1508174.58Brayden SnarrPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
90125.1811174.37Noah WeedPack 38702/02/2019
90225.2029174.22Simon ReedHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
90325.2106174.17Josh WoodPack 15503/19/2019
90425.2614173.82Londyn PorterHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
90525.2970173.57Eleven DelaVega HawkesPack 10801/15/2019
90625.3083173.50Kyle AndersonPack 334 and 35902/26/2019
90725.3095173.49Landon McIntierAshton Stake02/23/2019
90825.3258173.38Trey SnarrPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
90925.3260173.38DaJen GivenPack 27601/19/2019
91025.4029172.85Thomas FrandsenPack 77702/08/2019
91125.4075172.82Samantha WhiteSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
91225.4270172.69Garrett BagleyArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
91325.4659172.42Raena BirchSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
91425.5460171.88Izen WalkerHome Ranch Pack 502/16/2019
91525.5960171.55Holly MoffatPack 27601/19/2019
91625.6081171.47Jackson CudePack 38702/02/2019
91725.6416171.24Josh FrancisHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
91825.6494171.19Abby RedmanPack 38702/02/2019
91925.6680171.07Justin ManningArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
92025.7060170.81Paislee MoffatPack 27601/19/2019
92125.7157170.75Emma CheneyPack 38702/02/2019
92225.7940170.23Trever ThatcherPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
92325.8292170.00Torien JensenPacks 340-377-38002/01/2019
92425.8449169.89Ezra WestoverSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
92525.8580169.81Everett RomanAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
92625.9166169.42Kason JohnsPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
92725.9450169.24Aiden TraneLincoln 7th Ward Cub Scouts01/10/2019
92825.9510169.20Morgan WebsterRigby 15th Ward Pack 41501/18/2019
92925.9523169.19CJ PariniAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
93025.9820169.00Henry SmithBlackfoot West Stake01/19/2019
93126.0000182.70Malaki WeightRigby 18th03/06/2019
93226.0075168.83Ebany LunaSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
93326.0318168.67Braxton AndersonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
93426.0395168.62Breken CampbellPack 223/235/25402/07/2019
93526.1541167.89Gio TeranPack 77702/08/2019
93626.1790167.73Zachary HansenFirth and Kimball Wards02/23/2019
93726.2274167.42Michael SparksGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
93826.2754167.11Tow MaterPack 40603/15/2019
93926.3185166.84Trake WheelerHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
94026.3207166.82Oakley AndersonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
94126.4130166.24Samuel ArguetaSt Anthony 1st Ward02/12/2019
94226.4804165.82Hudson BurchBlackfoot 14th Ward - Pack 20803/16/2019
94326.5440165.42Kyler ArteagaMenan 2nd and 3rd01/05/2019
94426.5631165.30Larissa HendricksSt. Anthony 4th Ward - Pack 7003/18/2019
94526.5879165.15Boston PorterHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
94626.6557164.73Finn GabignaudPack 77702/08/2019
94726.6651164.67Alex McClurePack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
94826.6770164.60Seth DaleyAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
94926.7019164.44Hyrum DicksonLewisville 1st & 2nd Wards, Packs 18 & 3002/21/2019
95026.7366164.23Ronan StoutGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
95126.7450164.18Graham HighPack 200, 201 and 23601/12/2019
95226.8328163.64Blade CapellRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
95326.9283163.06Tysin DixonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
95427.0000182.81Ayden CraigRigby 18th03/06/2019
95427.0000181.16Jaxon ThompsonRigby 18th03/06/2019
95527.0470162.34Landon DanceAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
95627.0579162.28Joseph ShortGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
95727.0837162.12Sebastien GabignaudPack 77702/08/2019
95827.0937162.06Maddox LukeAmmon 25th Ward02/16/2019
95927.1300161.85Connor LockeAmmon 33rd ward01/12/2019
96027.1430161.77Bo WeaverMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
96127.5411159.43Nixon RammellStonebridge Ward - Pack 51802/06/2019
96227.8783157.50Matthew HendersonShelton Ward Pack 3203/16/2019
96327.9484157.11Jack WhaleyHighland 10th Ward02/16/2019
96428.0000173.55Ethan JonesRigby 18th03/06/2019
96528.0480156.55Tyler WeaverMILO WARD PACK 20 / FOOTHILL WARD PACK 14601/11/2019
96628.2320155.53Eli WoodfordAmmon 23rd Ward01/08/2019
96728.8560152.17Dominick HaynesPack 10801/15/2019
96829.0551151.12Carter ShellyPack 128 Ammon 28th Ward02/15/2019
96929.1860150.45Royce LyonGroveland 1st and 2nd Ward02/16/2019
97029.4870148.91Izaiah TeranPack 77702/08/2019
97130.0000175.67Austin HillRigby 18th03/06/2019
97230.0340146.20Mack RichardsArcher and Sunnydell Wards01/09/2019
97330.6577143.22Rylan BrowningLabelle 3rd Ward-Pack 30402/19/2019
97430.8310142.42Dawson WadeHibbard 5th Pack 55601/19/2019
97530.9987141.65Connor CapellRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
97631.0000136.93Tanner YearsleyRigby 18th03/06/2019
97731.0502141.41Beckham DexterSugar 2nd and 4th Pack 104 & 10902/23/2019
97831.8770137.75Conner KennedyPack 27601/19/2019
97932.0000174.22Dane YearsleyRigby 18th03/06/2019
98032.2442136.18Isacc TeranPack 77702/08/2019
98133.0039133.04Gauge RussellSummit Hills, Orvin, and Parri wards03/14/2019
98233.0680132.78Asher JamesRoberts 2nd Ward03/02/2019
98335.5152123.63Matthew BurgoynePack 350 and 37403/02/2019
98441.6002105.55Brayden GodfreyHenderson 2nd Ward02/09/2019
98547.791091.88Shelby SilveiraTwin Groves 2nd Ward03/05/2019